MKS Nysa Kłodzko - grupa 2006 i młodsi:
Turniej I - Wrocław - 12.11.2018
WKS Śląsk I Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 73 : 52 (28:11, 14:21, 9:8, 22:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 19, Tkaczyk Wiktor 16, Kurowski Tadeusz 7, Łabowicz Marcel 6, Legieć Mikołaj 2, Wojda Radosław 2
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 21 : 73 (4:16;6:22;5:25;6:10)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Kurowski Tadeusz 14, Tkaczyk Wiktor 12, Legieć Mikołaj 12, Gusławski Samuel 10, Wojda Radosław 10, Plata Patryk 7, Łabowicz Marcel 4, Malik Michał 2, Słocki Adrian 2
Turniej II - Wrocław - 15.12.2018
SMK Lubin - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 : 70 (4:24, 4:22, 2:10, 0:14)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Ptaszyński Antoni 14, Tkaczyk Wiktor 10, Legieć Mikołaj 10, Łabowicz Marcel 10, Gusławski Samuel 8, Kurowski Tadeusz 8, Tomkiewicz Szymon 4, Plata Patryk 4, Wojciuch Kacper 2
Górnik trans.eu Wałbrzych - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 36 : 65 (7:22, 5:12, 10:20, 14:11)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 19, Gusławski Samuel 12, Kurowski Tadeusz 11(1), Łabowicz Marcel 10, Ptaszyński Antoni 5, Malik Michał 3, Szpulak Patryk 2, Legieć Mikołaj 2, Słocki Adrian 1
Turniej III - Wrocław - 12.01.2019
AZS AWF Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 8 : 85 (6:24, 0:19, 0:15, 2:27)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Ptaszyński Antoni 23, Gusławski Samuel 15(2), Tkaczyk Wiktor 12, Legieć Mikołaj 10, Łabowicz Marcel 9, Wojda Radosław 6, Plata Patryk 4, Tomkiewicz Szymon 4. Mokrzycki Jakub 2
Turniej IV - Zielona Góra - 23.02.2019
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 61 : 28 (18:8, 16:4, 15:8, 12:8)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 20, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Legieć Mikołaj 2
Green Star BC Zielona Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 41 : 28 (12:5, 8:6, 10:5, 11:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 19, Legieć Mikołaj 5, Kurowski Tadeusz 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 2
Turniej V - Kłodzko - 06.04.2019
MKS Nysa Kłodzko - KS TURÓW S.A. 20 : 0 - walkower
MKS Nysa Kłodzko - MKK BASKET GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 20 : 0 - walkower
Turniej VI - Kłodzko - 14.04.2019
MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław 54 : 19 (22:4, 7:6, 12:5, 13:4)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 12, Ptaszyński Antoni 12, Gusławski Samuel 11, Kurowski Tadeusz 11, Plata Patryk 4, Wojda Radosław 4
MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK I Wrocław 48 : 63 (17:13, 15:18, 14:12, 4:20)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 23, Gusławski Samuel 13, Kurowski Tadeusz 4, Tomkiewicz Szymon 2, Plata Patryk 2, Wojda Radosław 2, Łazarowicz Patryk 2
Turniej VII - Żary - 11.05.2019
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 47 : 64 (20:18, 13:17, 10:9, 4:20)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 26, Kurowski Tadeusz 20, Gusławski Samuel 8, Plata Patryk 4, Wojda Radosław 4, Ptaszyński Antoni 2,
BC Swiss Krono Żary - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 56 : 44 (17:12, 12:8, 10:18,17:6)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 18, Gusławski Samuel 12, Kurowski Tadeusz 12, Turek Paweł 2
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - grupa 2005 i młodsi:
Turniej I - Kłodzko - 12.11.2017
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - WKK I Wrocław 43 : 45 (6:3, 7:7, 8:9, 12:2)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 9(1), Kurowski Tadeusz 9, Bernecki Jakub 8, Domański Jakub 7, Tkaczyk Wiktor 5, Kwiatkowski Tytus 4, Rudziak Kacper 1
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ 45 : 50 (14:11, 15:10, 10:17, 8:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 11(1), Zenner Patryk 10(2), Domański Jakub 7, Bernecki Jakub 7, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Tkaczyk Wiktor 4
Turniej II - Wrocław - 09.12.2017
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 34 : 54 (11:13, 8:9, 8:23, 8:9)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 17, Bernecki Jakub 13, Zenner Patryk 10(2), Kurowski Tadeusz 4, Ptaszyński Antoni 4, Tkaczyk Wiktor 3, Kwiatkowski Tytus 2, Rudziak Kacper 1
PGE Turów I Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 58 : 42 (16:11, 19:12, 10:7, 13:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 12(1), Zenner Patryk 11, Bernecki Jakub 8(2), Kurowski Tadeusz 5(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 4, Kwiatkowski Tytus 2
Turniej III - Legnica - 06.01.2018
SKM Zasta Zielona Góra - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 64 : 51 (17:9, 24:13, 14:22, 9:7)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 19, Zenner Patryk 12(1), Kurowski Tadeusz 5(1), Domański Jakub 5, Ptaszyński Antoni 4, Łabowicz Marcel 2, Bernecki Jakub 2, Kwiatkowski Tytus 2
KS Sparta Legnica - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 20 : 61 (0:11, 6:16, 6:16, 8:18)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Bernecki Jakub 10(2), Tkaczyk Wiktor 10, Kurowski Tadeusz 8, Domański Jakub 8(1), Zenner Patryk 5(1), Prorok Maksymilian 5, Łabowicz Marcel 5, Ptaszyński Antoni 3, Gusławski Samuel 2, Rudziak Kacper 2, Furgała Olimpiusz 2, Kwiatkowski Tytus 1
Turniej IV - Jelenia Góra - 10.02.2018
UKS Chromik Żary - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 66 : 40 (14:8, 14:16, 23:8, 15:8)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 11(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 9(1), Zenner Patryk 8, Domański Jakub 5, Bernecki Jakub 4, Rudziak Kacepr 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 1
KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa I Kłodzko 12 : 56 (2:16, 2:18, 4:10, 4:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 8, Zenner Patryk 8, Gusławski Samuel 6, Domański Jakub 6, Kwietniewski Jakub 6, Prorok Oliwier 6, Łabowicz Marcel 6, Ptaszyński Antoni 4, Benrecki Jakub 2, Kurowski Tadeusz 2, Furgała Olimpiusz 2
Turniej V - Kłodzko - 14.04.2018
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 44 : 73 (3:19, 11:21, 10:23, 20:10)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Zenner Patryk 13(2), Bernecki Jakub 13, Gusławski Samuel 9, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Ptaszyński Antoni 2, Domański Jakub 1
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - WKS Śląsk I Wrocław 61 : 63 (17:12, 16:10, 10:21, 18:20)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusłąwski Samuel 30, Bernecki Jakub 12, Zenner Patryk 9, Ptaszyński Antoni 4, Tkaczyk Wiktor 2, Domański Jakub 2, Kurowski Tadeusz 2
Turniej VI - Legnica - 21.04.2018
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - Stores SP78 Wrocław 54 : 24 (8:8, 22:8, 16:1, 8:7)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 18(1), Zenner Patryk 17, Tkaczyk Wiktor 6, Domański Jakub 5. Furgała Olimpiusz 4, Legieć Mikołaj 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 2
MKS Nysa I Kłodzko - grupa 2006 i młodsi:
Turniej I - Wrocław - 18.11.2017
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 63 : 56 (13:21, 15:20, 16:10, 19:5)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 19, Kurowski Tadeusz 17(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 8, Prorok Oliwier 6, Łabowicz Marcel 4, Ptaszyński Antoni 1, Tomkiewicz Szymon 1
WKK II Wrocław - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 57 : 42 (15:12, 14:13, 14:4, 14:13)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 22(1), Kurowski Tadeusz 9, Tkaczyk Wiktor 6, Prorok Oliwier 4, Ptaszyński Antoni 1
Turniej II - Wrocław - 16.12.2017
SSP 72 Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 9 : 49 (3:13, 0:17, 3:13, 3:6)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 17(1), Prorok Oliwier 8, Ptaszyński Antoni 6, Tkaczyk Wiktor 5(1), Prorok Maksymilian 4, Łabowicz Marcel 4, Kurowski Tadeusz 3, Kembora Mateusz 2
PGE Turów II Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 9 : 55 (5:16, 0:19, 4:14, 0:16)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 15(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 10, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Ptaszyński Antoi 6, Wojda Radosław 4, Kembora Mateusz 4, Prorok Oliwier 2, Prorok Maksymilian 2, Łabowicz Marcel 2, Kirsza Aleksandra 2, Tomkiewicz Szymon 2
Turniej III - Jelenia Góra - 03.02.2018
Chromik II Żary - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 26 : 45 (2:12, 10:10, 14:11, 7:13)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 22(1), Tkaczyk Wikotor 8, Kurowski Tadeusz 8, Prorok Oliwier 2, Prorok Maksymilian 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 2, Łabowicz Marcel 2
KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 26 : 45 (7:10, 5:10, 6:13, 8:12)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Łabowicz Marcel 12, Gusławski Samuel 11(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 10(1), Prorok Oliwier 6, Tomkiewicz Szymon 3, Plata Patryk 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 1
Turniej IV - Wrocław - 03.03.2018
AZS AWF Wrocław - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 31 : 61 (13:18, 6:14, 5:19, 7:10)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wikotor 23, Kurowski Tadeusz 18, Ptaszyński Antoni 6, Łabowicz Marcel 6, Prorok Maksymilian 4, Plata Patryk 2, Prorok Oliwier 2
PGE Turów II Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 18 : 64 (17:4, 12:4, 19:2, 16:8)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Łabowicz Marcel 14, Wojda Radosław 10, Tkaczyk Wiktor 9, Prorok Maksymilian 6, Ptaszyński Antoni 6, Kirsza Aleksandra 6, Plata Patryk 4, Prorok Oliwier 4, Wojciu Kacper 3, Kurowski Tadeusz 2
Turniej V - Kłodzko - 17.03.2018
MKS Nysa II Kłodzko - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 70 : 23 (12:7, 22:6, 16:5, 20:5)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 14, Legieć Mikołaj 14, Gusławski Samuel 13, Kurowski Tadeusz 12, Ptaszyński Antoni 6, Wojda Radosław 4, Łabowicz Marcel 4, Prorok Maksymilian 2, Tomkiewicz Szymon 1
Turniej VI - Zgorzelec - 24.03.2018
UKS Draft Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 5 : 55 (2:15, 3:14, 0:18, 0:8)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Ptaszyński Antoni 12, Gusławski Samuel 11, Prorok Maksymilian 8, Łabowicz Marcel 8, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Prorok Oliwier 4, Tkaczyk Wiktor 2, Wojda Radosław 2, Legieć Mikołaj 2
UKS Chromik II Żary - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 10 : 49 (2:14, 0:12, 5:14, 3:9)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Kurowski Tadeusz 14, Tkaczyk Wiktor 12, Legieć Mikołaj 9, Gusławski Samuel 8, Ptaszyński Antoni 4, Wojda Radosław 4, Łabowicz Marcel 4, Prorok Oliwier 2, Kirsza Aleksandra 2,
UKS Draft Zgorzelec - MKS Nysa II Kłodzko 14 : 49 (2:8, 3:10, 2:14, 7:18)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Tkaczyk Wiktor 10, Łabowicz Marcel 8, Gusławski Samuel 7, Legieć Mikołaj 6, Kurowski Tadeusz 6, Wojda Radosław 4, Prorok Maksymilian 2, Prorok Oliwier 2, Ptaszyński Antoni 2, Kirsza Aleksandra 2
Turniej VII - Kłodzko - 12.05.2018
MKS Nysa II Kłodzko - KS Sudety III Jelenia Góra 44 : 14 (12:6, 7:6, 15:0, 10:2)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 15, Łabowicz Marcel 8, Tkaczyk Wiktor 6, Legieć Mikołaj 4, Kurowski Tadeusz 4, Prorok Oliwier 4, Wojda Radosław 3
MKS Nysa II Kłodzko - KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 : 6 (21:0, 27:3, 19:1, 23:2)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusławski Samuel 21, Legieć Mikołaj 12, Prorok Maksymilian 11(1), Ptaszyński Antoni 10, Łabowicz Marcel 10, Tkaczyk Wiktor 9(1), Kurowski Tadeusz 9, Tomkiewicz Szymon 2, Wojda Radosław 2, Prorok Oliwier 2, Kirsza Aleksandra 2
Turniej VIII - Kłodzko - 19.05.2018
MKS Nysa II Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław 69 : 30 (18:11, 15:11, 21:3, 15:5)
Punkty dla naszego zespołu zdobyli: Gusłąwski Samuel 26(1), Tkaczyk Wiktor 13, Legieć Mikołaj 9, Ptaszyński Antoni 9, Kurowski Tadeusz 4, Prorok Oliwier 4, Prorok Maksymilian 3(1), Łabowicz Marcel 1
MKS Nysa II Kłodzko - SSP 72 Gimbasket Wrocław 20:0 - walkower
« poprzednia 1 2 3 następna »